Business Consultant - Employee Directory

Aaron Brooks
Business Development Representative
206-676-4162
Abbie Paintner
Business Development Representative
509-232-0583
Alexa Morris
Business Development Representative
206-676-4158
Ben Anderson
Business Development Representative
208-947-2107
Brenda Christner
Business Development Representative
509-232-0527
Brittany Boone
Business Development Representative
206-676-4144
Carlie Morgan
Business Development Representative
206-676-4159
Cecy Bowers
Business Development Representative
509-232-0589
Deanne Cano
Business Development Representative
206-676-4145
Denita Kitts
Programs Consultant
206-676-4127
Donald Hiltz
Business Development Representative
206-676-4152
Elizabeth Larose
Business Development Representative
206-676-4135
Elizabeth Steeley
Business Development Representative
208-947-2102
Gail Hirsch
Business Development Representative
208-947-2110
Gale Goldman
Business Development Representative
509-232-0586
Heidi Payne
Business Development Representative
206-676-4136
Jacquelyn Hume
Accreditation Benefits Consultant
206-676-4104
Jason Dragoo
Business Development Representative
509-232-0530
Jay LeDoux
Business Development Representative
503-212-3005
Jill Andres
Business Development Representative
509-232-0582
Jogina Trudell
Business Development Representative
206-676-4141
John Stalnaker
Business Development Representative
503-212-3009
Josiah Hanson
Business Development Manager
208-947-2116
Julie Sleep
Business Development Representative
509-232-0577
Karen Budig
Business Development Representative
509-232-0578
Karen White
Business Development Representative
509-232-0590
Kelvin Penn
Business Development Representative
206-676-4163
Lillas Jeffery
Business Development Representative
206-676-4146
Lori Rice
Business Development Representative
509-232-0526
Melinda Leggett
Business Development Representative
206-676-4133
Michelle Ballard
Programs Consultant
206-676-4102
Nathaen Jeffery
Business Development Representative
206-676-4165
Noah Ullah
Business Development Manager
509 232-0543
Robert Kyler
Business Development Representative
206-676-4148
Steve Funderburg
Business Development Representative
208-947-2119
Susan Totman
Business Development Representative
208-947-2109
Susie Ratko
Business Development Representative
206-676-4154
Tawnia Santos
Business Development Representative
208-947-2108
Tim Bryan
Business Development Representative
206-676-4153
Tony Barlow
Vice President of Sales
Wyatt Demirelli
Business Development Representative
208-947-2105